Welsh National League Premier Division Table – 2017/18

PositionClubPLWDLGFGAPTS
1Buckley Town282134832266
2Brickfield Rangers281963783063
3Corwen281639734551
4Cefn Albion281639735251
5Mold Alex2815211645647
6Llanuwchllyn2814311564445
7Saltney Town2812511565441
8Lex Glyndwr2811710574740
9Chirk AAA2811512504238
10Hawarden Rangers2812214525638
11Rhostyllen2811215506435
12FC Nomads2811215446135
13Llay Welfare288713495831
14Penycae285320328418
15Coedpoeth United032525251273