WNL D1 League Table Archives

PositionClubPLWDLGFGAPTS
1Brymbo201622782350
2Rhos Aelwyd201442652446
3Cefn Mawr Rangers201055553435
4Llangollen Town201118674534
5New Brighton Villa201037414333
6Mynydd Isa Spartans20938484130
7Maesgwyn208111587425
8Castell AC207211365723
9Rhydymwyn204610476318
10Overton204214295914
11Johnstown Youth20131626876