WNLPD League Table Archives

PositionClubPLWDLGFGAPTS
1Buckley Town282134832266
2Brickfield Rangers281963783063
3Corwen281639734551
4Cefn Albion281639735251
5Mold Alex2815211645647
6Llanuwchllyn2814311564445
7Saltney Town2812511565441
8Lex Glyndwr2811710574740
9Chirk AAA2811512504238
10Hawarden Rangers2812214525638
11Rhostyllen2811215506435
12FC Nomads2811215446135
13Llay Welfare288713495831
14Penycae285320328418
15Coedpoeth United032525251273